Delano MN phone listings March 2015

Delano MN Residential Telephone Listings

Download PDF of Delano RESIDENTIAL phone numbers



Delano MN Business Telephone Listings

Download PDF of Delano BUSINESS phone numbers

838 Coatings LLC 925 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-9441
Abbie Lake Kennel 8875 Highway 12 763-972-2433
Absolute Automotive Services 763-972-2980
Al Hirsch & Sons Construction Inc 763-972-2716
All Around 4400 Carling Av SE 763-972-2682
All Seasons Clinic 3740 35th St SE 763-972-2963
All Seasons Sports 720 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3112
Alpine Landscape Inc 763-972-2910
Al’s Repair Center 710 Johnson Dr 763-972-6299
American Auto Buyers 8045 County Line Rd SE 763-972-2792
American Family Insurance 265 N River Ste 101 763-972-2951
Anchor Boat Repair 763-972-3540
Anderson Trucking & Excavating 763-972-3362
Apple Jack Orchards 4875 37th St SE 763-972-6673
Applebee’s 1370 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-9992
Architectural Images Inc 763-972-3827
Arctic Fox LLC 570 7th St S 763-972-2758
Assembly Of God Church Delano 9090 Highway 12 763-972-3334
Ault Marine Inc 4306 US Highway 12 SE 763-972-2129
Award Staffing Delano 101 River St S 763-972-4267
Basic Inc 763-972-2153
Bauman Financial Group 265 River St N 763-972-6198
Bonde Bistro203 Bridge Av E 763-972-2688
Brinkman’s Inc Trailer Sales US Hwy 12 124 Babcock Blvd 763-972-3932
Bryce Deter Agency LLC 620 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-6848
C & D Logistics 5422 Hwy 12 763-972-8833
Catholic United Financial 763-972-8283
Cemstone Products Co 1011 Babcock Blvd 763-972-6111
Centre Pointe 5756 Ehler Av SE 763-972-6397
Chun Mee Restaurant Hwy12 & County Rd 16 763-972-2808
Cities Edge Transportation 8181 Calder Ave SE 763-972-2184
City Of Delano 234 2nd St N 763-972-0583
Coborn’s Grocery & Meats 1400 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-8380
Coborn’s Pharmacy 1400 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-8385
Crow River Marine 504 Railroad Av 763-972-6240
CVS Pharmacy 1314 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3266
D & K Storage 4306 US Highway 12 SE 763-972-2129
D J’s Stump Removal 6033 Daque Av 763-972-5898
Dave’s Mulch Store 4257 US Highway 12 SE 763-972-9191
Delano American Legion 200 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-2969
Delano Auto Parts-NAPA 500 S 7th St 763-972-2785
Delano City - Fire Station 245 N 2nd St 763-972-0581
Delano City - Liquor Store 763-972-0578
Delano City - Maintenance Shop 763-972-0580
Delano City - Motor Vehicle Registrar 205 Bridge Av 763-972-0568
Delano City - Power Plant 11 Bridge Av 763-972-0557
Delano City - Public Works 763-972-0567
Delano City - Senior Center 763-972-0574
Delano Elementary School 879 Tiger Dr 763-972-6200
Delano Evangelical Free Church 730 Elm Av E 763-972-2393
Delano Funeral Home 300 Third St N 763-972-2891
Delano Hair Design 430 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3600
Delano Herald Journal 701 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-1028
Delano Lanes 429 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3344
Delano Mini Storage 4294 72nd St SE 763-972-6624
Delano Motor Vehicle 205 Bridge Av 763-972-0568
Delano Printing 600 Babcock Blvd 763-972-9150
Delano Public School 700 Elm Ave E 763-972-3365
Delano Senior Center & Dining Program 763-972-0574
Delano Sportsmen’s Club 4505 County Rd 50 763-972-3065
Delano Subway400 E Babcock Blvd 763-972-2222
Delano United Methodist Church 3310 Co. Line Rd 763-972-3492
Delano Veterinary Clinic 504 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3534
Delanot City Offices 234 Second St N 763-972-0550
Domino’s Pizza 763-972-3330
Doreen’s Hair Design 45 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-2824
Downtown Beauty Salon 228 River N 763-972-3939
Edward Jones 133 N 2nd St 763-972-6399
Edward Jones 725 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-3990
Elmer J Peterson Co 763-972-2420
Fegers Lou Racing Equipment Inc 512 Highway 12 E 763-972-3923
Flippin Bill’s 8045 County Line Rd SE 763-972-2868
Foster Bros Marine 820 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-3199
Gabrelcik Drywall Inc 7845 Braddock Av SE 763-972-3471
Gateway Village Apartments 763-972-4283
Glamour Pets 305 Crow River Dr 763-972-2020
Glass Doctor 763-972-3460
Golden Living Center 433 County Rd 30 SE 763-972-2987
Great Clips 1356 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-2054
Great River Regional Library Delano 160 Railroad Av E 763-972-3467
Grinley & Tukua 120 N River 763-972-2926
GW Transportation Services Inc 763-972-6116
Hanson Appraisal Services Inc 4989 Eckert Av SE 763-972-3051
Harris J A 763-972-6443
Harwood Body Shop 508 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-2705
Hayes GF & Sons Electric Inc Dague Av SE 763-972-3952
Hickman’s Service 2689 US Highway 12 SE 763-972-2875
Hirsch Al & Sons Construction Inc 763-972-2716
Holiday Station Store 31 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-3318
Holiday Station Store 1472 E Babcock Blvd 763-972-5660
I Spa Nails 1368 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-2279
Industrial Louvers Inc 511 7th St S 763-972-2981
Investment Centers Of America Inc 1300 Babcock Blvd 763-972-4200
Iten Funeral Home 300 Third St N 763-972-2891
J & E Precision Machining 600 S 7th St 763-972-9502
J C’s Auto Body & Paint 5211 90th St SE 763-972-3055
Jaunich Tire Co 763-972-6130
Jim Dorn Auto Sales Of Delano Highway 12 & 30 763-972-6444
JLR Garage Door Svc Inc W Highway 12 763-972-6311
Joyfull Heart Preschool 730 Elm Av E 763-972-2393
Juke Box Restaurant 203 Bridge Av E 763-972-6161
Lake Rebecca Veterinary Services 763-972-3035
Landscape Structures Inc 601 7th St S 763-972-3391
Larry’s Auto Sales 4257 US Highway 12 SE 763-972-2603
Liberty Tax Service 600 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-2877
Light Of Christ Lutheran Church 3976 County Line Rd 763-972-2400
Lil’ Explorers Childcare 305 13th St NE 763-972-2176
Lindholm Painting 508 River N 763-972-3237
Linnie’s Ice Cream 100 Bridge Av E 763-972-8840
M & N Management 615 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-8111
MacLean Law Office 115 Bridge Av E 763-972-3400
Magraw Susan DDS 327 13th St N 763-972-2915
MaGraw Susan DDS 327 13th St N 763-972-6574
MBE Inc 763-972-9233
MBE Inc Shop 530 S River 763-972-4055
McCarty Water & Waste 925 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-7240
McDonalds 1490 Babcock Blvd 763-972-5912
McGowan Gary DC 210 82nd St SE PO Box 256 763-972-2404
McLean Family Dental 327 13th St N 763-972-2915
Mediatec Publishing 212 3 St N 763-972-6060
Milavetz Gallop & Milavetz 5603 Highway 12 763-972-9972
Monster Hockey 144 River St N 763-972-6667
My BodyShop Fitness Center 901 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-9974
NAPA Delano Auto Parts Inc 763-972-3000
Nitro-Green 763-972-6360
Olson USA 592 Watertown Ave 763-972-6818
Olson’s Kirby Co 265 N River 763-972-2240
Omberg Lock & Safe 763-972-2021
Open Air Concepts 302 82nd St SE 763-972-9950
Otto Transfer 3665 57th St SE 763-972-3868
PH Swanson & Co 229 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-1067
Pommer Co 600 County Rd 30 SE 763-972-9273
Pro Rehab 405 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-8200
Randy’s Environmental Services 4351 US Hwy 12 SE 763-972-3335
Releasagen Mfg Inc 116 Maple Ridge Cir 763-972-3244
Rieder Meat Market 150 River 763-972-2261
Right Angle Building Corp 5298 Ehler Ave 763-972-7276
Riverwood Cabinets Inc 624 Railroad Av 763-972-2444
Schoborg Land Surveying Inc 8997 Co, Rd 13 SE 763-972-3221
Scott’s Heating & A/C Service PO Box 313 763-972-2302
Sensors Incorporated 507 Kelsey 763-972-1037
Sil-Pro 763-972-9206
Solace Counseling & Associates 265 River St N 763-972-8808
St Maximilian Kolbe Catholic Parish 401 River St N 763-972-2628
St Maximilian Kolbe Catholic Parish 204 River St S 763-972-2077
Star Seekers Dance Studio 763-972-3201
State Bank Of Delano 1300 Babcock Blvd-Hwy 12 763-972-2935
Strategic Graphics 763-972-8081
The Wright Fit 216 River St N 763-972-2909
Three Crows On River Street 763-972-3399
Top Service 4683 65th St SE 763-972-3988
Total Living Commitment Inc 116 River St N 763-972-8504
Total Printing Service 124 River N 763-972-3393
Tree Top Service 763-972-3988
Tukua Kristi L atty 763-972-2926
Twin City Metalfab 811 Industrial Blvd 763-972-9713
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer 124 Babcock Blvd W 763-972-3765
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer 175 Nelson Blvd 763-972-2259
USPS 100 River St N 763-972-2997
Vikingland Tree Care 716 Northwind Dr 763-972-8896
Voltin Electric 5845 57th St SE 763-972-2725
Watermark Title 1300 Babcock Blvd E 763-972-4520
Watke Roger 9094 Kutz Xing 763-972-9979
Whiteland Farm 1424 Nelson Rd 763-972-2015
Whiteland Farm 1424 Nelson Rd 763-972-9220
Wild Oak Farms 8855 Darrow Av SE 763-972-6766
Wise Supplies 45 W Babcock Blvd 763-972-9473
Woodland Hill Winery 731 County Rd 30 SE 763-972-4000
Wright Recycling 3765 Eckert Av SE 763-972-2031
Zuhrah Shrine Horsemen 4505 County Rd 92 763-972-6857

Aabel; Doug & Betty 5298 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-2849
Adams; James F 3667 36th St SE Delano 972-3943
Adams; Lawrence 892 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-6305
Adickes; Albert 6974 Dague Av SE Delano 972-3744
Adickes; Christina 6548 Dague Av SE Delano 972-3397
Ahlstrom; Eric Delano 972-3690
Ahrendt; JC Dr Maple Plain 972-3638
Albrecht; Arthur 972-2419
Albrecht; Dan A & Diane 11066 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-6202
Alger; Dan 129 4th St S Delano 972-6418
Almquist; Ken & Rhonda 1212 Northwood Dr Delano 972-9803
Althoff; Douglas J 106 Meadowlark Dr Delano 972-3060
Amend; Mary Jane Delano 972-3236
Amundson; Richard A 7776 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2269
Anderson; Brent L & Suzie 5194 95th St SE Delano 972-6656
Anderson; Brian D Delano 972-6767
Anderson; Carolyn 972-2122
Anderson; Daniel R Delano 972-3362
Anderson; Dennis Delano 972-9966
Anderson; James R & Jill P 408 Elm Av E Delano 972-3350
Anderson; Karston & Cindi 846 Westwood Cir Delano 972-2174
Anderson; Kim & Jeffrey 972-6458
Anderson; Lloyd John 248 Kings Point Dr Delano 972-8110
Anderson; Orval I Delano 972-2958
Anderson; Peter & Cassandra Delano 972-5700
Anderson; Richard D 607 Parkview Cir Delano 972-3974
Anderson; Robert W Delano 972-2414
Anderson; Ryan 972-3537
Andres; Jerome 972-3719
Andrews; Amber 4330 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-3669
Andrews; Chris 4182 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-6276
Arens; Christopher & Jill 5546 57th St SE Delano 972-6621
Arens; Donald 325 Bridge Av W Delano 972-2089
Arne; Richard Delano 972-2820
Arnold; Wayne & LuAnn Route 2 Delano 972-2523
Asheim; Wesley 309 Kelsey St Delano 972-9947
Aslakson; Henry I & Beverly Delano 972-2216
Atkinson; Steve E & JoAnne 4530 County Rd 50 Delano 972-3346
Barber; Sharon A 140 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-2237
Barbre; Jim & Joy 548 Marsh Dr Delano 972-2544
Barfknecht; Gene 10662 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-2278
Barlau; Kenneth E Delano 972-2168
Barron; Dale G Delano 972-3883
Bartel; David J 3095 Copeland Rd Delano 972-6405
Bartels; Larry M 416 3rd St N Delano 972-2000
Bartos; Mark 533 Elm Av Delano 972-2353
Bartz; Laverne H 3057 Darrow Av SE Buffalo 972-2369
Basin; Kay 125 5th St Delano 972-2589
Bastyr; C 972-2648
Bathurst; Beatrice Delano 972-3364
Bauer; Mike & Lori 2376 Copeland Rd Delano 972-9207
Bauman; Beverly 1263 72nd St SE Montrose 972-1059
Bauman; Darys Delano 972-9521
Bauman; DeWayne R Montrose 972-6255
Bauman; Mark Delano 972-2431
Bauman; Richard A 6660 Brighton Av SE Montrose 972-3046
Bauman; Robert 4446 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-3132
Bauman; Stephen & Darlene 8316 Calder Av SE Delano 972-2904
Bauman; Tom & Jenny Delano 972-2730
Bech; Nadine 1424 Nelson Rd Independence 972-8040
Beilke; Len 606 Parkview Cir Delano 972-2481
Beilke; Len 606 Parkview Cir Delano 972-2481
Beise; Troy 3376 Darrow Av SE Buffalo 972-1087
Bekkala; Wayne 972-9294
Belgarde; Bryant Delano 972-9117
Belgarde; Ken & Joyce 6441 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-5050
Belke; Gordon F Delano 972-2205
Benjamin; Steven J & Nancy Delano 972-6440
Bennett; Steve 972-3321
Bennett; Steve 972-4279
Bennett; Steve 972-6538
Bense; Sally 972-2579
Benson; Gary A Delano 972-6448
Benson; Grant & Elizabeth Delano 972-3434
Berdahl; Marilyn Delano 972-2609
Berg; James Scott 433 14th St Delano 972-8245
Bernick; Mel 972-8641
Bernick; Mel W Delano 972-3766
Bernu; Duane J Delano 972-2848
Berry; Bill & Terri 5365 50th St SE Delano 972-6953
Berscheid; Richard & Kathryn 10724 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-3609
Bersie; Gordon Delano 972-2513
Bersie; Gregory 5530 Brighton Av SE Montrose 972-2317
Bersie; Mark Delano 972-8170
Berthiaume; Michael R Rockford 972-6263
Berzins; C Delano 972-2102
Berzins; Ron & Janet 304 1st St Delano 972-6616
Bjork; John & Peg 402 14th St Delano 972-2606
Bjorke; Michael 51 82nd St SE Montrose 972-2751
Blankenship; Harlan Delano 972-3828
Blodgett; J & L 9769 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-6529
Blowers; Jerry Montrose 972-2337
Bodin; Ronald D Delano 972-6915
Boegemann; Kathleen 972-2487
Bohler; S Delano 972-2355
Boisvert; Natalie & William 3116 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-2038
Bona; Steven 108 Maple Ridge Dr Delano 972-4095
Bongaarts; John & Donna 115 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-3759
Borchardt; L R Delano 972-2151
Borrell; Gerald 972-4999
Bostic; Lois L Delano 972-2612
Botz; Tom & Connie 9423 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-6477
Boudrie; Keith & Susan Delano 972-6542
Braden; Rose 149 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-3840
Brady; Charlane 972-8615
Braegelmann; Mary Jo 4335 42nd St SE Delano 972-6254
Braiedy; Trent & Laura 3740 County Line Rd Delano 972-2331
Brandenburg; Michael 972-3656
Branson; John & Anita 1730 County Line Rd Delano 972-2407
Brant; Gary 405 River St S Delano 972-8210
Bredeck; Leon Delano 972-3882
Breitung; Brian N 2415 Copeland Rd Independence 972-3073
Brenner; Dick & Sue 4224 72nd St SE Delano 972-2769
Brossard; Michael 5439 Farley Av SE Delano 972-2502
Brown; Charlie & Carol 816 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6220
Brown; Gary D 904 Maplewood Dr Delano 972-3705
Brown; Lori 440 77th St SE Delano 972-6503
Bruhn; Bradley & Carol 456 Prairie Creek Dr Delano 972-3666
Bruhn; Greg J & Carol 9110 County Rd 11 Maple Plain 972-6692
Brunken; Jeff & Sheryl 108 14th St Delano 972-6387
Bunker; Lee & Michelle 728 Northwood Dr Delano 972-8404
Bunn; Rhonda 3946 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-5924
Burbank; Richard J Delano 972-3437
Burlet; Wade & Vicki Delano 972-6495
Buroker; Linda 972-8250
Byington; Gary Delano 972-1050
Calhoun; Travis 972-3147
Carbonell; C 9178 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-2495
Carlson; C V Jr 1108 Maplewood Dr Delano 972-6620
Carlson; Tom & Alison 815 10th St S Delano 972-6138
Carson; Elisa & Chris Delano 972-5656
Carver; John G 972-3958
Casma; Kenneth 1350 St Peter Av Delano 972-2943
Cederberg; Erica & Cory 1111 Woods Creek Dr Delano 972-2540
Chaffins; Gordon O Delano 972-6660
Chapman; Donald 1295 Vieau Ln Delano 972-6335
Checkal; Charlie & Betty 7726 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2565
Checkal; Steve & Lori 9122 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-6969
Chiapetta; James Delano 972-9056
Chiapetta; Michelle & James 3995 100th St SE Delano 972-9960
Christians; David & Angie Delano 972-8355
Christiansen; Chris Delano 972-3827
Christianson; MaryAnn Fenner Av Delano 972-2489
Christianson; Steve 972-8265
Clare; Michell & Damon 315 1st St Delano 972-9427
Clark; Leisa 4332 Eaken Av SE Delano 972-2511
Clark; Stephen & Ruth 2365 Nelson Rd Delano 972-5880
Clements; Jeffery & Michelle 693 Ridgewood Ln Delano 972-8836
Coburn; Brad & Gina Delano 972-3956
Cole; D 6147 Ehlers Av SE Delano 972-6650
Coleman; D & T 3860 35th St SE Delano 972-6937
Connor; Frank & Diane 3258 37th St Delano 972-3596
Cook; D A Delano 972-2221
Cook; Gene & Sharon 2389 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6833
Cook; Terry R & Dawn Route 2 Delano 972-6000
Cordes; Jeffrey 3985 Eaken Av Delano 972-2906
Corhouse; Morrie Rockford 972-3774
Coyle; Matt & Becky 5696 50th St SE Delano 972-5002
Cramer; Robert 972-6647
Craven; B Delano 972-4460
Crawford; R Delano 972-9286
Cremers; Brent C & Tina Delano 972-2570
Crosby; Steven 4550 County Rd 50 Delano 972-3535
Culver; Joseph 972-3729
Cummings; C 3529 Davidson Av SE Delano 972-8000
Curtis; Kim 128 3rd St S Delano 972-5655
Czanstkowski; Allan G Delano 972-3614
Czanstkowski; Frances Delano 972-3443
Czanstkowski; Joe 2955 72nd St SE Delano 972-3895
Czanstkowski; John 972-2344
Czock; Michael & Pat 813 Elm Delano 972-3735
Dahl; Jim & Margaret 244 4th St S Delano 972-2392
Dahlman; Steven 5076 105th St SE Delano 972-2368
Dailey; Michael & Stephanie 137 6th St SW Delano 972-8064
Dalbec; Bruce S 3551 Edmonson Av SE Delano 972-3838
Dalbec; Chris 972-3045
Dalbec; Donald 344 Buffalo Delano 972-2673
Dalbec; Harvey 8461 Hitsman Ln Maple Plain 972-2338
Dalbec; Marcus 8239 County Rd 13 SE Delano 972-6058
Dalbec; Terry & Brenda 1002 Northwoods Dr Delano 972-6954
Dalchow; Clyde & Leslie 6502 Brighton Av SE Montrose 972-6168
Dallman; Lavonne Independence 972-6790
Dallmann; Staurt & Megan Delano 972-1278
Daly; Shari 972-3779
Daly; Shari 972-8038
Damberg; Tague & Debra Delano 972-2330
Danielson; Kevin & Megan 3188 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-3860
Danielson; Lennox 972-3654
Danielson; Lennox & Jacquelyn 4244 55th St SE Delano 972-3820
Danielson; M Delano 972-6271
Davison; J 300 Honeytree Dr Delano 972-2522
Day; Maynard L & Janice 9700 Fenner Ave SE Delano 972-6051
Day; Myron 10614 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-2764
Dekarski; Michael 4253 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-8407
Demarais; Howard 3260 County Line Rd Delano 972-2285
Desutter; L 972-6028
Dickerman; Mike 972-5965
Diem; Timothy Delano 972-6015
Diem; William L 201 3rd St N Delano 972-2251
Dietrick; Douglas & Donna 5904 45th St SE Delano 972-8089
Ditsch; James Delano 972-2171
Dixon; Lu Ann 5829 90th St SE Delano 972-3531
Doering; Rick & Karen 205 14th St S Delano 972-6337
Doherty; Philip 972-8182
Doherty; Philip A III & Elizabeth 3510 Lake Haughey Rd Independence 972-6545
Domjahn; Jerry & Peggy Route 1 Delano 972-2583
Donoho; James & Tina Delano 972-8330
Dreger; Aimee 4316 47th St SE Delano 972-2058
Drew; Harvey A Delano 972-2227
Drews; Lynnette M 1372 Vixen Ln Delano 972-6947
Drury; Jane 3095 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-8809
Dulski; Gerald Route 2 Delano 972-3090
Durst; Jerald L Delano 972-3684
Duske; Greg & Jody 2285 US Highway 12 SE Delano 972-6191
Duske; Gregory 2285 US Highway 12 SE Delano 972-2578
Duvall; Annie 9105 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-3767
Dye; Ben 7110 Meridian Av S Montrose 972-6740
DyKhuizen; Melvin D Delano 972-3506
Eckdahl; Tim R Route 1 Delano 972-6133
Eckhoff; L 914 Crossing Way Delano 972-4068
Eggersgluss; Jerry 321 Bridge Av E Delano 972-3129
Eliason; Bonnie 972-4390
Elijah; Dale R 6109 Ehler Ave SE Delano 972-2423
Elkjer; Joe & Jenny 6351 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-3533
Ellingson; Alfred W Route 2 Delano 972-3481
Ellingson; Jan 972-2264
Ellison; Jeffery Delano 972-3355
Ellwein; Myron 735 Elm Av Delano 972-6244
Elverud; P Route 2 Delano 972-3813
Elwood; Douglas A 121 Willow Dr Delano 972-2862
Engelmann; Eric & Kristi Delano 972-3290
Engels; Marty & Cathy 110 Willow Dr Delano 972-9316
Entinger; David & Jamie 972-3755
Eppel; William E 428 3rd St N Delano 972-2425
Erdman; J 972-6854
Erickson; Mark & Laura 825 Clover Springs Ct Delano 972-6056
Erickson; Marc & Leisa 3510 Darrow Av Buffalo 972-2332
Erwin; Mike & Nancy Delano 972-1072
Esco; Albert 815 Maplewood Dr Delano 972-2065
Eskola; Timothy & Mary 129 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-2327
Etzel; Jeffery 593 Prairie Creek Dr Delano 972-0008
Ewing; Robert 256 77th St SE Delano 972-9710
Fahy; Stephen & D Delano 972-8297
Fair; Daniel J 1404 Circle Ln Delano 972-6379
Fake; George 5613 90th St SE Delano 972-2121
Fake; Patricia 201 Bridge Av W Delano 972-1044
Falde; Tim R & Karen 113 Shady Oak Cir Delano 972-3732
Farmer; Douglas & Carol 3488 Edmonson Av SE Delano 972-1088
Farniok; Ambrose (Bob) 8467 County Rd 16 SE Delano 972-2408
Farniok; C 2438 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-2776
Farniok; John D 972-8106
Farniok; John D 11088 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-2896
Farniok; Mark 234 5th St Delano 972-3158
Farniok; Robert P & Sharon 5337 90th St SE Delano 972-6504
Farniok; Susan 527 Merriman Dr Delano 972-6879
Farniok; T 972-2959
Farr; Fred 972-1005
Farr; Fred 972-6789
Fautsch; Tom 557 Elm Av E Delano 972-9016
Feldman; H S 2855 Copeland Rd Independence 972-2082
Field; Harvey J 444 Babcock Blvd E Delano 972-2211
Fisher; Brad & Kathy 3670 Lake Haughey Rd Maple Plain 972-6251
Anderson; Patricia 3715 Lake Haughey Rd Maple Plain 972-8908
Fisher; Patrick 629 Marsh Dr Delano 972-4499
Fitzsimmons; Dick 9284 S Ehler Av Delano 972-6219
Flaten; Joanne 245 Kings Point Dr Delano 972-7266
Flood; Kathleen 972-9513
Florey; Roman A 7337 County Rd 11 Delano 972-6952
Forster; Laura Delano 972-2294
Fossell; E 1460 St Peter Av Delano 972-7165
Fowser; Dean L 8875 Highway 12 Independence 972-6940
Frank; Gerald & Robert 1074 Nelson Rd Delano 972-2496
Franke; Leon M 1107 Maplewood Dr Delano 972-6645
Franklin; Wendy 972-2530
Franzen; Edward & Linda 3590 Eaken Av SE Delano 972-3953
Friedrichs; Gerald 3397 Darrow Av SE Buffalo 972-3826
Fritz; Donald & Karin 107 Clover Ln Delano 972-3872
Fritz; Jerry L 9135 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-2349
Froehling; Carol J 304 Honeytree Dr Delano 972-6693
Frost; Daryl & Teresa 500 Merriman Dr Delano 972-6920
Fundingsland; Leroy 4181 47th St SE Delano 972-6644
Gabrelcik; Daniel 7845 Braddock Av SE Delano 972-3031
Gabrelcik; Daniel 7845 Braddock Av SE Delano 972-3471
Gabrelcik; Gary & Bonnie 4191 72nd St SE Delano 972-3293
Gabrelcik; P 312 River St S Delano 972-2039
Gabrelcik; Paul 312 S River Delano 972-2049
Gabrelcik; Robert J Delano 972-2042
Gabrelcik; Wayne A 3005 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-6663
Gabriel; J 457 2nd St SW Delano 972-3464
Gabriel; Lawrence J Delano 972-2363
Gallus; Charles 316 3 St N Delano 972-3026
Gallus; Mike 6306 Ehler Delano 972-2131
Gallus; Richard & Susan 4663 110th St SE Delano 972-3159
Gangelhoff; M Delano 972-2450
Ganzel; Dwayne A 5663 65th St Delano 972-6657
Gardner; Kenneth & Irene 251 Kings Pointe Dr Delano 972-3289
Garrett; Michael S Delano 972-2287
Garrison; Stephen 755 Rucks Farm Rd Delano 972-8520
Gelgarde; Ken & Joyce 6441 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-6040
George; Bradley & Carol Delano 972-1350
Georges; D 4294 72nd St SE Delano 972-6624
Georges; Roger A 828 Country Ln Delano 972-6828
Georges; Terry 972-6249
Georges; Terry 3895 Lake Haughey Rd Maple Plain 972-6248
Gerloff; Roger H DDS Delano 972-2274
Gilbert; William & Jennifer 623 Country Ln Delano 972-2539
Gilbertson; Ashley 972-8090
Gilmer; Jeffrey Delano 972-7199
Gilmer; Steven R 533 County Rd 30 Delano 972-3567
Gilmer; Wendy Delano 972-9305
Glommen; Anto & Phyllis 936 Crossing Wy Delano 972-5951
Gnitka; Gerald 2540 Nelson Rd Delano 972-2140
Gonko; Andy M 10494 Fannon Av Delano 972-3498
Goodale; Richard & Carol 303 Kelsey Delano 972-3490
Grahm; Dave & Bonnie Delano 972-4009
Grant; Andrene & John Delano 972-6102
Grant; Jennifer 972-5935
Graunke; Merlin & Stacy 4893 Eckert Av SE Delano 972-3687
Gray; Lori 8045 Calder Av SE Delano 972-2731
Grefsrud; Chris & Virginia Delano 972-2483
Grengs; Terrance 6942 Ebersole Av SE Delano 972-8263
Grgas; A Delano 972-5823
Griep; C 972-4289
Grinnell; Paula 972-9242
Groskreutz; James A Delano 972-3298
Grotz; Walter O 300 4th St S Delano 972-2144
Grover; Jason 9336 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-7291
Guckenburg; Mike 972-4461
Gumingo; M C Delano 972-3601
Gusse; Brandon 972-3133
Gust; Ron & Joan Delano 972-3117
Gustafson; Harold Delano 972-2002
Guthrie; D 400 Franklin Av W Delano 972-9049
Haberer; Perry 1970 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-9105
Hafften; Robert L 9041 Ahern Av SE Delano 972-3606
Hage; Chris & Cindy 2265 US Highway 12 SE Delano 972-8150
Hagelin; Eric N & Sharon 3116 37th St SE Delano 972-2149
Hagen; Jeff & Debbie 5855 45th St SE Delano 972-9344
Hajas; S & C 11304 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-9988
Halonen; James & Carol Delano 972-3916
Halonen; John & Diana 9345 County Rd 11 Independence 972-8166
Hamblet; John Jr & Stella Delano 972-6775
Hamilton; Les & Cindy 5765 45th St SE Delano 972-3775
Hanek; Daniel & Terry 5244 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-4021
Hanner; Kim N 9050 County Rd 11 Maple Plain 972-3762
Hansen; D Delano 972-9007
Hansen; Steven & Christine Delano 972-2195
Hanson; Brenda Delano 972-9528
Hanson; Jerome 208 1st St N Delano 972-6050
Hanson; Jon H 5101 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-3292
Hanson; Matt 4458 47th St SE Delano 972-2680
Hanson; P J & Jeanne 3765 SE Eckert Av Delano 972-6365
Hanson; William H & Lori 715 Elm Av Delano 972-3072
Haralson; Gary L & Linda 5375 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-3079
Harder; Brent 483 3rd St SW Delano 972-8076
Hargarten; David & Cindy 805 Savanna Tr Delano 972-6973
Harlan; David & Kerry 3982 Eckert Av SE Delano 972-3728
Harris; Scott & Patti Delano 972-1229
Harter; Ronald G 3810 Lake Haughey Rd Maple Plain 972-2712
Hartneck; R 972-2531
Hasledalen; Dale C 409 Wallace St N Delano 972-2318
Hauge; Dave & Louise Delano 972-9289
Hausladen; Arny 305 3rd St S Delano 972-2548
Hausladen; Robert Delano 972-3428
Haverstock; J Delano 972-6600
Hawkinson; Richard B 1575 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-3029
Hayden; Michelle 972-2029
Hayes; Eugene 263 82nd St SE Mountrose 972-3521
Hayes; Galen F 6403 Dague Av SE Delano 972-2956
Hayes; Joe & Marian Delano 972-3231
Hayes; Mark & Ann 11202 Fairhill Av SE Delano 972-3354
Hayne; P 972-2872
Heidebrink; Harm Buffalo 972-2616
Heinzen; J C 705 Marsh Dr Delano 972-1221
Hellmich; Garry & Sarah 944 Eastwood Cir Delano 972-5885
Helmbrecht; David W Delano 972-3288
Hemingway; Mark Delano 972-1269
Hemmer; Randy & Lisa 1336 Nelson Rd Independence 972-2708
Hendrickson; Bruce K 4174 85th St SE Delano 972-2810
Hengel; Chuck Wayzata 972-5979
Henning; Gerald E & Janis R 232 Buffalo St N Delano 972-2607
Henning; Steve R 9586 Fenner Av Delano 972-3082
Henry; Allen N Delano 972-3564
Herkenhoff; John 1224 Northwood Dr Delano 972-2234
Hermann; Ted Delano 972-3747
Herrmann; John J 1965 Copeland Rd Independence 972-2992
Herzog; James 228 5th St S Delano 972-2159
Heyen; C A 1006 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6489
Heyer; Larry & Elaine 415 Franklin Av E Delano 972-3156
Hildebrandt; J A 9380 County Rd 11 Delano 972-2777
Hintermeister; Kirsten Delano 972-5952
Hirsch; Alden Delano 972-2716
Hirschey; David & Sue 700 Rucks Farm Rd Delano 972-7132
Hoffman; Thomas & Karen 2236 Nelson Rd Delano 972-3968
Holman; Gary & Nicole 724 Elm Av Delano 972-7147
Holter; Janice E 8403 County Line Rd Delano 972-2791
Hooper; Martha 594 Bonita Cir Delano 972-8821
Horarik; Harriet 972-1023
Horeis; Derek Delano 972-1255
Hornig; Gary & Sandra 2494 Copeland Rd Independence 972-6400
Horsch; Cory & Melissa Delano 972-1313
Hourscht; Christopher Delano 972-0006
Hoy; Danielle 7130 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2632
Huetteman; Henry G 4106 72nd St SE Delano 972-3575
Huncha; Ambrose 501 County Rd 30 Delano 972-2435
Hunger; Robert 3869 36th St SE Delano 972-4071
Huotari; Emily & Greg Delano 972-9217
Huss; Wendell 767 Rockford Av Delano 972-3663
Hutter; Robert E & Diane 120 Parkway Cir Delano 972-2871
Isaacson; DeLloyd R 3933 36th St SE Delano 972-3488
Iten; James A 300 Third St N Delano 972-2891
Iverson; Dennis 3715 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-8169
Jackola; Jodi 972-3750
Jacobson; David C 2065 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6303
Jacobson; David R & Judy Delano 972-2683
Jacobson; Dennis 804 Maplewood Dr Delano 972-0988
Jacques; David A Delano 972-6338
Janas; Thomas P & Barbara 1351 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6843
Janicula; Jim 416 Elm St E Delano 972-2177
Janisch; Gary C Delano 972-3884
Janzen; James W 340 Fifth St S Delano 972-3628
Jaunich; E M 405 Third St N Delano 972-2047
Jaunich; Mike & Renee 343 5th St S Delano 972-9076
Jaunich; Paul 325 5th St S Delano 972-3822
Jaunich; Peter & Jodi 100 Shady Oak Cir Delano 972-2238
Jaunich; Steven W 1397 Vixen Ln Delano 972-6326
Jenkins; Robert 3329 31st St SE Buffalo 972-6822
Jensen; Gary & Dana 4615 85th St SE Delano 972-4295
Jensen; Judy 5756 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-6397
Jenson; Richard L Delano 972-3269
Jerde; Donald R Delano 972-3543
Johnson; Bob & Charie Delano 972-6960
Johnson; Bruce 1022 10th St S Delano 972-9122
Johnson; David & Kori 5227 114th St SE Delano 972-6449
Johnson; Gary 972-9101
Johnson; Jenna Marie 972-9332
Johnson; Mariann 972-2567
Johnson; Mary Lou 972-3305
Johnson; Matthew Delano 972-8884
Johnson; R 113 14th St Delano 972-4002
Johnson; Robert G 4335 72nd St SE Delano 972-3248
Johnson; Russell L 137 3rd St N Delano 972-3265
Johnson; Steven 972-5976
Johnson; Stuart Maple Plain 972-3425
Johnson; Wallace & Mary Ann 6110 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-6065
Jordan; Francis M 2980 Nelson Rd Delano 972-2552
Jordan; William Delano 972-2357
Jucha; David & Sandi 1807 72 St SE Delano 972-3806
Junker; Perry & Brenda Delano 972-6819
Kaeppe; John Delano 972-2894
Kaiser; Bruce & Marit 821 Amur Cir Delano 972-2886
Kaiser; J F 11255 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-2212
Kaiser; V 800 Elm Delano 972-3554
Kazin; Jeff & Jennifer 972-6588
Keftner; Chad & Lindsay Delano 972-3291
Kelley; J & A 9853 Fenning Av Delano 972-6204
Kelly; David & Kirsten 425 W 2nd St Delano 972-4484
Kempenich; John P 9160 Rebecca Park Tr Greenfield 972-3607
Kespohl; Ione 1350 St Peters Av Apt 207 Delano 972-2416
Kestner; Albert A 6436 Brighton Av SE Montrose 972-3530
Kienholz; Ed 413 77th St SE Delano 972-6257
Kienholz; Phyllis Delano 972-6549
King; Adam Maple Plain 972-5968
Kirchmaier; John 203 Woodduck Delano 972-6347
Kirchmann; Matt 357 4th St SW Delano 972-3835
Kiskaden; Stephen 972-3034
Kittok; Dave S & Kristie 8575 Hitsman LN Maple Plain 972-2217
Kittok; Jake & Becky Delano 972-2707
Kittok; Joseph 972-2993
Kittok; Joseph 3850 County Line Rd Independence 972-2989
Kittok; Marty 8403 County Line Rd Delano 972-2791
Kivisto; Paul Delano 972-3257
Kjarum; Benedict 643 Bonita Circle Delano 972-8866
Klatke; Brad & Andrea 1392 Vixen Ln Delano 972-8060
Klatt; Rita 972-2630
Kletscher; K & L Independence 972-8115
Klevann; Stacey 972-3348
Klinkner; Kevin & Brenda 86 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-3622
Knee; Keith & Sheila 108 1st St Delano 972-6852
Kneisl; Kim Delano 972-9987
Knofczynski; Lea & Erin 1345 Woodscreek Rd Delano 972-8330
Knoll; Randy & Karen 7846 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-3832
Kocur; Beverly Delano 972-3917
Koehler; Kevin & Jackie 622 Marie Ct Delano 972-9415
Koenecke; Burt W Delano 972-2072
Kolhei; Jeff 972-3702
Kosek; D 5106 105th St SE Delano 972-3208
Kraft; David M & Carol A 535 Merriman Dr Delano 972-6052
Kral; Arnold W Delano 972-3777
Kramp; Cory & Wendy Delano 972-8126
Krause; Brian B & Annette 116 2nd St S Delano 972-6295
Krause; George 972-6630
Krause; Greg D & Lisa 501 Merriman Dr Delano 972-6593
Krause; Mark & Julie 674 Lynn Ct Delano 972-8873
Kremer; Robert 5816 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-3723
Krieg; Jon 731 Elm Av E Delano 972-5051
Krueger; Edward Norm 125 S 5th St Delano 972-3172
Krueger; Vernon Delano 972-3839
Kruse; Jim 4435 Farmington Av Delano 972-9125
Kuka; Dale T 531 Merriman Dr Delano 972-6893
Kuka; MaryAnn & Rick 6890 Fenner Av SE Delano 972-2322
Kuka; Rick & Cindy 203 St Peter Av Delano 972-8922
Kukovec; D 2695 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6820
Kukovec; Denise 972-5966
Kulas; Richard A Delano 972-6002
Kumlin; Denny 972-9601
Kummer; David L 6318 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-8813
Kunkel; Peter 972-6083
Kunkel; Peter E 10780 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-3561
Kupfer; Craig 972-3431
Kurtz; Matthew 710 10th St S Delano 972-6745
Kvasnicka; Joe 972-3682
Kvasnicka; Joe Delano 972-8125
LaFond; N & C 1786 Copeland Rd Independence 972-6712
LaFortune; Paul & Ruth Delano 972-2903
Laidlaw; D 972-3672
Lange; Claud Delano 972-9509
Lange; Russell 972-2995
Lange; Russell Delano 972-5995
Lange; Vernon A & Elaine 312 1st St Delano 972-2939
Langen; Dennis W & Lori 724 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6677
Larkin; Mark & Nancy 3104 Nelson Rd Delano 972-5819
Larson; Alison 594 Montrose Av Delano 972-2566
Larson; Emily & Everett Delano 972-2059
Larson; Stephanie 1193 72nd St SE Montrose 972-4037
Lauderbaugh; Kimberly 972-6649
Leber; Timothy J 604 Freeman Av Delano 972-2662
Lebovsky; Gary R 204 3rd St S Delano 972-2411
Lemmerman; Joe & Patti 5007 110th St SE Delano 972-2595
Lemmerman; Mary 972-3996
Lemmerman; Thomas & Kristin 9037 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-3003
Lenkart; Renee 8855 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-3186
Lenkart; Renee Delano 972-3722
Lenzen; Kristine 3437 30th St SE Buffalo 972-3317
Leonard; Timothy & Cameron 838 Savanna Trl Delano 972-6389
Lepage; Wendy & Mark 375 77th St SE Delano 972-6479
Lewis; K 125 5th St S Delano 972-8714
Lewis; Sally & Jeff Delano 972-7160
Lilyholm; Carol 7322 Meridian Ave S Montrose 972-6089
Linafelter; George J 209 Woodland Rd Delano 972-3791
Lind; Wayne 972-2846
Lindbloom; K J Delano 972-4045
Lindborg; Larry & Onalee 2995 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-6049
Lindholm; Joel & Dawn 508 River N Delano 972-3237
Lindquist; Allen Delano 972-3148
Lindskog; Kristin 972-9104
Link; Ione 951 Crossing Wy Delano 972-8013
Linna; James 1226 Charles Ln Delano 972-2558
Litfin; Jerry & Gayle 6255 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-2663
Locher; Chris & Jodi 1407 Fox Delano 972-9437
Loeffler; Dorothy P Delano 972-2219
Lofrano; Kurt S 4238 Eaken Av SE Delano 972-2300
Lofrano; Marlene & Spencer 4257 SE Ebersole Av Delano 972-3421
Logsdon; J 627 Marie Ct Delano 972-4014
Lokken; Jim & Julie Delano 972-3997
Lubke; Dale Delano 972-6047
Ludescher; Leonard 570 River S Delano 972-2454
Ludwig; Beverly & Bradley Delano 972-6591
Luethmers; Donald H Delano 972-3800
Lundquist; John & Carol Delano 972-8100
Luther; Cindy 972-9231
Luther; Cindy Delano 972-9224
Lynch; John A & Pamela 8880 County Rd 11 Independence 972-3096
Lyons; Lee & Barbara Delano 972-8422
Lyrek; Gerald 556 Tower Dr Delano 972-4489
Lyrek; Robert 4375 Lake Sarah Rd Independence 972-6707
Maass; Robert A Delano 972-3033
Maijala; Joanne & Steve Delano 972-2559
Malecek; Ed L Jr Delano 972-3716
Malo; Jerry W 472 Aspen Cir Delano 972-3710
Malo; Troy 972-6509
Mangen; Lorna 125 5th St Delano 972-2202
Mann; Donald & Jean 729 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6378
Marjamma; S K 972-2231
Marple; Virgil A 7825 County Rd 11 Independence 972-3781
Marr; James R & Janet M 11080 Fairhill Av Delano 972-6460
Martin; Lawrence E 224 2nd St S Delano 972-6679
Martin; R 972-4275
Mathiowetz; K Delano 972-7166
Matsuda; K Delano 972-3668
Matter; Clarence E Jr Delano 972-2201
Matter; Clement Route 2 Delano 972-2469
Matter; Daniel E Route 1 Delano 972-2641
Matter; Dennis 972-8163
Matter; Dennis Route 1 Delano 972-2001
Matter; Leonard Delano 972-2007
Matthiesen; Ed & Becky 1232 Charles Ln Delano 972-8183
Mattson; A 972-4070
Mattson; Robert Delano 972-7231
Mattson; Robert G Delano 972-3610
Mattson-Teig; Beth 2920 Nelson Rd Delano 972-3436
Matuska; Kevin Delano 972-3449
Max; Kevin Delano 972-3545
May; Kelly 972-4036
May; Ted J 916 Crossing Way Delano 972-6213
Mazanyi; Eloise & Nick 8552 County Rd 16 SE Delano 972-3157
McAllister; Paul 412 County Rd 30 Delano 972-5904
McClay; Gary A Delano 972-2661
McClellan; Mary Lou Maple Plain 972-3425
McClelland; John 972-8241
McDonald; Andrew & Lisa 5837 50th St SE Delano 972-9012
McGowan; D Delano 972-2667
McKay; Thomas J Jr 5273 107th St SE Delano 972-3595
McKenzie; Robert 972-3615
McMullen; Janet B Route 2 Delano 972-6274
Meisinger; Martin 433 Co Rd 30 SE Delano 972-4260
Melco; Steven 2515 Nelson Rd Independence 972-2273
Mengelkoch; David A Rockford 972-3848
Mengs; Cheryl 972-6787
Mengs; Cheryl Delano 972-2009
Meola; V James Jr 3930 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-6482
Merz; James Delano 972-9245
Merz; Peter 972-9334
Merz; Peter Delano 972-3897
Metsala; Chad & Tina Delano 972-8912
Metz; Caroline Delano 972-2173
Metz; Daniel Delano 972-2193
Metz; John E 6212 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-3512
Metz; Margaret M 972-6447
Meyerson; F Delano 972-1235
Mielke; Joan Delano 972-4046
Mielke; Richard & Marilyn Delano 972-3694
Miller; Jason & Tina 547 Meadow Rose Ct Delano 972-4242
Mittelstaedt; Michael 10860 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-8706
Minor; John J & Cheryl 1003 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6562
Moonen; Ken 972-3918
Moonen; Leroy 125 5th St S Delano 972-2645
Moonen; Lisa 972-6748
Moonen; Lisa & Mark 5064 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-8876
Moonen; Marvin F Delano 972-2977
Moran; B L 937 Savanna Trl 972-3273
Morkrid; Russ 1263 Vieau Ln Delano 972-2718
Morrissette; Clint & Sara 4279 47th St SE Delano 972-2719
Morseth; Bruce & Carey 1405 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-6228
Motzko; Dan Delano 972-2694
Motzko; David Delano 972-2074
Motzko; Mark & Laurie 9299 Ahern Av SE Delano 972-3258
Muckenhirn; Gary F 4689 55th St SE Delano 972-2307
Muckenhirn; Raymond Delano 972-2686
Muckenhirn; Tom & Valerie 4413 55th St SE Delano 972-6409
Murphy; Kenneth H Delano 972-3224
Muth; Mark & Deanna Delano 972-8021
Nau; N & J 302 82nd St SW Montrose 972-3681
Nee; Dennis M Delano 972-2316
Neisen; Jerry J 5484 50th St Delano 972-6293
Nelson; Dale & Kristin 2191 Nelson Rd Delano 972-2647
Nelson; N 972-4061
Nelson; Paul A & Lydia Delano 972-3641
Nelson; Roger G Delano 972-3491
Nelson; S 972-2365
Nickelson; Jason 5636 45 St SE Delano 972-2580
Nickless; Nancy 326 4th St S Delano 972-8867
Nicolai; Eugene Delano 972-3168
Nielsen; Tammy & Bertil 4756 Farmington Rd NE Delano 972-1292
Nieman; Bernard 8609 SE County Rd 16 Delano 972-2150
Niesen; Jerome K & Marjorie 3594 36th St SE Delano 972-2717
Nokleby; Michael 2272 72nd St SE Delano 972-6396
Nolan; L Delano 972-6055
Nolan; M L Delano 972-2797
Nolan; Russ & Janette Delano 972-6180
Nordling; Richard E 348 Elm Av E Delano 972-2714
Norton; David & Margie 5244 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2127
Norton; Patricia A 2855 Copeland Rd Independence 972-2082
Novak; Greg & Susan 600 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-6003
Nunnink; Peter A 5118 107th St SE Delano 972-3645
Oare; Leslie & Timothy 4252 47th St SE Delano 972-8606
Oberaigner; S Delano 972-8303
Oestreich; Willard E 419 Second St N Delano 972-2475
Ohlendorf; Douglas 972-3993
Oja; Karl & Kathy 5056 108th St SE Delano 972-2876
Olson; Christine & Verne 4938 95th St SE Delano 972-3144
Olson; Christine & Verne 4938 95th St SE Delano 972-3403
Olson; Constance 245 Kings Point Dr Delano 972-7266
Olson; J M Delano 972-3081
Olson; Jamie & Denise 545 Elm Av Delano 972-3741
Olson; Mark 972-3547
Olson; Mark & Kathryn 972-8517
Olson; Scott & Robin 515 3rd St S W Delano 972-6908
O’Neill; Jim & Kristi 472 Praire Creek Dr Delano 972-6340
Opsal; S K 972-3877
Orr; D Montrose 972-9826
Orthengren; Bruce & Joelle 512 2nd St Delano 972-8717
Ostvig; Jack 972-5896
Ostvig; Jack & Kathy 2508 40th St SE Buffalo 972-6422
Ostvig; Jim H Delano 972-2635
Otten; C T Delano 972-2765
Otto; Ann 972-9060
Otto; Charles 417 Elm Av Delano 972-2413
Otto; Jeff P 5654 Dague Av SE Delano 972-3243
Otto; Jim & Karen 302 Sandpiper Ct Delano 972-2426
Otto; Jim Delano 972-9777
Otto; John & Andrea 117 Meadowlark Dr Delano 972-9628
Otto; Kevin & Liz 3665 57th St SE Delano 972-2847
Otto; Mark & Denise 3744 57th St SE Delano 972-3546
Outley; James E Delano 972-2135
Owens; Collin Delano 972-7280
Paasch; Donald Delano 972-8913
Packer; Gilbert & Maxine 11237 SE Fairhill Av Delano 972-6802
Page; John & Linda 9096 Rebecca Park Tr Greenfield 972-6215
Pany; Mark H Montrose 972-2766
Parker; Gary 972-5940
Parpart; Dave & Sandy 11160 County Rd 17 Delano 972-3655
Parsons; Tim Delano 972-8605
Paskach; Richard R 972-8196
Patterson; Michael S 2615 Nelson Rd Delano 972-3169
Paumen; Paul 8130 Calder Av SE Delano 972-8118
Paurus; Susan 546 Bonita Cir Delano 972-3686
Payne; S Delano 972-3790
Pearson; G 11191 Fairhill Av SE Delano 972-3579
Pearson; M 3115 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-9039
Pedersen; Lee C 116 Maple Ridge Cir Delano 972-3274
Pederson; Laura 1460 St Peter Av Delano 972-7140
Pelkey; Thomas & Cheryl 228 Buffalo Delano 972-9407
Perisan; Erin 972-2967
Perkins; Edward J 2545 Nelson Rd Delano 972-3312
Perry; Robert & Kim Route 2 Delano 972-3349
Peske; Justin & Jessica 373 Garden Dr Delano 972-9431
Peterson; Adelle 972-2410
Peterson; Anthony 109 Franklin Av E Delano 972-2019
Peterson; Calvin 1247 Marvin Ct Delano 972-2034
Peterson; Jean Highway 12 Delano 972-2052
Peterson; John H & Mary L 8910 Highway 12 Independence 972-2639
Peterson; Jon S & Amy 812 Northwood Dr Delano 972-2246
Peterson; Lorrine Highway 12 Delano 972-2052
Peterson; Leslie Q & Deborah 2810 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6602
Peterson; Nicki 972-6666
Peterson; P 301 14th St Delano 972-7197
Pineda; K M Delano 972-8612
Pink; Robert & Julie Delano 972-3730
Pinoniemi; Cindy 972-6175
Platteter; Denny 2791 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-6967
Plotnik; Tom & Marsha 109 14th St Delano 972-6390
Pluth; Ed & Kathie 2223 Nelson Rd Delano 972-6703
Poliwoda; Harry L Delano 972-3501
Pool; Harry 8145 County Rd 11 Maple Plain 972-2295
Pool; Rosemary Delano 972-3176
Poss; Viola Delano 972-3914
Potter; David & Elizabeth 2895 Nelson Rd Independence 972-2627
Pounder; Julie 217 3rd Delano 972-6327
Prior; Thomas 4067 Eaken Av SE Delano 972-2864
Psyk; Bernard Delano 972-2700
Quale; Dennis S 405 E River Rd Delano 972-3200
Rains; Stephen W Delano 972-4517
Ramola; George A 2323 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-3301
Rasmussen; Allen 902 Northwoods Dr Delano 972-8051
Rasmussen; Ravon & Dan Delano 972-6584
Rathmanner; Kathryn Montrose 972-6909
Ray; Bill & Paquita 3240 57th St SE Delano 972-6970
Redinger; Loren & Tamara Delano 972-9142
Redmond; Thomas 308 4th St S Delano 972-3192
Reents; Jerry Delano 972-3006
Reining; R P 412 Franklin Av W Delano 972-2218
Reinitz; P 3010 Nelson Rd Delano 972-9091
Reiss; Andrea 972-3059
Reitan; Mark & Gale 457 77th St SE Delano 972-9931
Revier; Roger J & Grace 549 Merriman Dr Delano 972-3013
Reynolds; Mary Delano 972-3295
Richardson; J 4554 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-8723
Riebe; N 205 3rd St S Delano 972-2382
Rieckenberg; Robert C Route 2 Delano 972-3931
Rieder; B L Delano 972-2830
Rieder; David 228 Bridge Av W Delano 972-6402
Rieder; Laurence 600 Buffalo Delano 972-3402
Ringwald; John 4170 Eaton Av SE Delano 972-3633
Riordan; Jeffrey 972-9267
Ritchie; William 10749 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-8724
Ritts; Chris 7065 County Rd 11 Independence 972-8181
Robasse; Jeffrey & Tana Delano 972-3898
Robinson; Heidi Delano 972-9089
Roden; Tom 2765 Nelson Independence 972-8518
Roehlke; D 972-6043
Roelofs; Verlin H 416 Oak Av E Delano 972-6619
Roers; George & Sue Delano 972-2622
Roeser; J D Delano 972-6332
Rogers; Merrilyn 972-5888
Rolf; Linda M 320 4th St S Delano 972-3737
Ronnings; E & P Delano 972-8715
Rootes; Jason & Vicky 421 Elm Av Delano 972-9932
Rosenow; Jennie & Ryan 972-9973
Roskowiak; Ron & Sharon Delano 972-2148
Roskowiak; Sue Delano 972-2622
Ross; George H & Sue M 2376 Nelson Rd Independence 972-3356
Roufs; James & Jeannine 685 Bonita Cir Delano 972-2806
Rozkowiak; Ray J Delano 972-2507
Russek; Arthur 315 4th St N Delano 972-2321
Russek; David J Delano 972-2695
Russek; Eric & Stephanie 144 Oak Ridge Dr Delano 972-8161
Russek; J Delano 972-5674
Russek; L Delano 972-2829
Russek; Michael & Theresa 514 Rockford Av Delano 972-6793
Rutherford; J 972-9263
Rutherford; Lee & Gail 4450 65th St SE Delano 972-6870
Ryan; Delores 5378 107th St Delano 972-1211
Ryan; Peter 9226 Highway 12 Independence 972-6067
Saewert; Judith 972-2887
Saler; R 972-3432
Sandberg; Scott & Kathy 4271 Eaken Av SE Delano 972-2350
Sandquist; Janet M Delano 972-6641
Sauer; Marybeth 972-6559
Schaefbauer; Rodger L & Sandra C 5894 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-3786
Schaefer; Michael A Delano 972-3976
Schafer; J & T Delano 972-1092
Schaust; Delores 428 N River Delano 972-5851
Schaust; Edward & Mary Jo 3148 Nelson Rd Delano 972-3089
Schaust; Joe 428 St Peter Av Delano 972-2013
Schaust; Leonard Delano 972-2256
Scheiber; Gilbert Delano 972-3119
Scherer; Daniel C & Barb Delano 972-3486
Schlagel; John J 4076 Dague Av SE Delano 972-2757
Schlink; Tom 4260 90th St SE Delano 972-3284
Schlosser; Jerome 10553 Fannon Av SE Delano 972-2584
Schlosser; Theresa 109 2nd St S Delano 972-7264
Schlosser; Thomas 972-2856
Schmidt; Jessie 972-8156
Schmidt; Kyle 972-4015
Schmidt; Rodney & Tammy 5151 107th St Delano 972-9430
Schmitz; John F Rockford 972-3644
Schmitz; Roger 972-9170
Schnell; Don 721 Rucks Farm Rd Delano 972-3749
Schoborg; Paul & Nan 8997 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-3221
Schoenborn; Ervin H 9414 Highway 12 Delano 972-2912
Schoepke; Rudolph Delano 972-6451
Schrupp; Tim & Holly Delano 972-2828
Schultz; James W Delano 972-3837
Schultz; Theresa & James Delano 972-6570
Schwankl; Edward Delano 972-2664
Schwerin; M Delano 972-3793
Seguin; Lisa & Mark 5847 SE 96th Delano 972-7252
Sell; David 8431 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-6488
Shakal; Cory 672 Elm Ave E Delano 972-9606
Shaw; Stephanie 593 Prairie Creek Dr Delano 972-0008
Sheldon; B Delano 972-6883
Shrode; Jeff & Doreen 4236 Eckert Av Delano 972-6814
Shrode; Leland 513 2nd St N Delano 972-2449
Siegel; Brian & Shelly Delano 972-9904
Silhacek; Robert & Marsha 1195 Hidden Hills Dr Delano 972-6687
Simon; Colleen 441 County Rd 30 SW Montrose 972-2508
Simpson; Arnold 2840 Copeland Rd Independence 972-2314
Sinkel; Robert & Judith Delano 972-1055
Sjomeling; Darcy 972-3894
Sjomeling; Darcy 972-8916
Sleypen; Brandon 972-5808
Sleypen; Brandon & Wendy Delano 972-4476
Smith; Bradley C & Pamela 212 N 3rd St Delano 972-5959
Smith; Dan C & Grace 4115 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-3331
Snaza; Duane & Bonnie 5477 50th St SE Delano 972-3693
Soderholm; Lucille 972-5841
Solberg; Jodi 972-8344
Solomonson; Gary L 513 Rockford Av E Delano 972-2380
Solstad; Colleen 972-9701
Somers; Tom & Mary Delano 972-6800
Sommers; Paul 972-6034
Sonnenburg; Anders & Diane Delano 972-3353
Soukup; Paul & Dawn 972-6558
Southard; K 980 Crossing Way Delano 972-1084
Splettstoeszer; Norman 5656 County Rd 30 SE Delano 972-2284
Splettstoszer; Terry J & Linda 5106 114th St SE Delano 972-3203
Sprouls; Harold K 5906 Darlington Av SE Delano 972-3679
Stanek; Cara Delano 972-8025
Stanek; Mary Kay Delano 972-1033
Stein; John E 3726 Lake Haughey Rd Maple Plain 972-2268
Steinberg; Shelley Delano 972-9249
Steiner; Helen Buffalo 972-6119
Steinmetz; Jon 491 14th St Delano 972-2665
Steinmetz; Shawn Delano 972-1018
Stephens; Renata 9559 Fenner Ave SE Delano 972-3639
Stern; Mark & Tamorra Delano 972-8101
Sterner; Alan Highway 12 Delano 972-2052
Stevens; James & Nancy 418 E Elm Av Delano 972-3430
Stevens; Jon & Brenda 4728 Eckert Av SE Delano 972-2674
Stewart; Brian & Rebekkah 114 Willow Dr Delano 972-1252
Stewart; Jake Delano 972-9305
Stieve; Clyde Delano 972-3494
Stimson; David A 300 Buffalo Delano 972-6977
Stoeckmann; Annie 228 3rd St N Delano 972-5645
Stolka; Douglas Route 3 Delano 972-3225
Stone; Jon 972-9003
Stone; Steve Montrose 972-0922
Streich; George 308 Franklin Av W Delano 972-3843
Strobel; Matthew 454 Greenway Dr Delano 972-1251
Stuckmayer; D 972-8442
Studer; Richard & Amy Delano 972-2867
Styrbicky; Marvin 9325 County Rd 11 Independence 972-3136
Suhsen; Laurence D Delano 972-2305
Sullivan; Dennis A Delano 972-6651
Sullwold; Wayne Dr 2950 Copeland Rd Delano 972-2280
Sundheim; Robert 972-8067
Sutton; D L Delano 972-2118
Swartzer; Robert J Montrose 972-2377
Swenson; Cary A & Lori 4265 72nd St SE Delano 972-3008
Swenson; Craig F Delano 972-6811
Swenson; Roger L & Janet Delano 972-7130
Tackaberry; John Delano 972-8703
Taylor; James 3612 37th St SE Delano 972-3597
Tellers; Chris 972-4458
Thal; Sharon 972-4311
Theis; Ken & Judy Delano 972-2119
Theis; Pete 230 Kings Point Dr Delano 972-2229
Thomas; Cheryl 972-6290
Tindell; K Delano 972-3025
Topel; Dorothy 1350 St Peter Av Delano 972-2011
Topel; Fred Delano 972-3892
Torgerud; F Gordon 322 Kelsey S Delano 972-2172
Tracy; K 972-1070
Trittabaugh; Dennis H 5105 105th St SE Delano 972-3470
Trocke; Sandy & Trocke 972-4468
Tuchtenhagen; Bryan 972-3465
Tuckenhagen; Terry & Becky 405 River St S Delano 972-1296
Tulkki; Dorothy 433 Co Rd 30 SE Delano 972-2025
Tuma; Kim & Marcie 259 77th St SE Delano 972-8142
Twedt; J 2750 County Line Rd Delano 972-3222
Ulrick; David W 5017 County Rd 30 Delano 972-2160
VanBeusekom; Donald & Denise 684 Meadow Rose Ct Delano 972-8258
VanBeusekom; Tim J & Lisa L 6844 SE Fenner Delano 972-6288
VanCura; Jim & Stacy 1007 Northwood Dr Delano 972-6772
Vanderlinde; Lyna 972-6112
VanDerveer; Ronald & Nancee Route 1 Montrose 972-3363
VanErp; Evert A 431 Oak Av E Delano 972-2005
Vangen; Leroy 208 Woodland Rd Delano 972-6072
VanGuilder; Wylene 6415 Ehler Av SE Delano 972-2535
VanLith; Bruce 236 4th St S Delano 972-2748
Vavra; Jerome J 6515 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-2309
Veaderko; Harlan L Route 3 Delano 972-2533
Veaderko; Lyle G 1350 St Peter Av Delano 972-2888
Veden; Bradley M Route 2 Delano 972-3189
Venjohn; Teresa 343 5th St S Delano 972-9076
Verhey; Barbara 8680 Darrow Av SE Delano 972-2557
Vieau; Carolyn 972-2832
Vieau; Leon 1244 Vieau Ln Delano 972-2870
Vieau; Ronald 78 Shadywood Ln Delano 972-3505
Vieau; Stephen 341 4 St SW Delano 972-2113
Vig; Kevin 345 82nd St SW Montrose 972-3659
Vogtle; Pat Delano 972-8601
Vollrath; Ronald Delano 972-1280
Voltin; Howard P 5845 57th St SE Delano 972-3576
Voltin; Milton 646 Marsh Dr Delano 972-6699
VonBerge; Cheryl Delano 972-8193
Wachman; Ervin 205 Bridge Av W Delano 972-2041
Wachs; Steve 5685 50th St SE Delano 972-7242
Walters; James S Delano 972-2367
Walters; Jean 972-9906
Wandersee; Chad 343 5th St S Delano 972-9076
Wandersee; Jerry & Karen 204 14th St Delano 972-6279
Wandersee; Martin R 5656 Calder Av SE Delano 972-2728
Wandersee; N 4990 County Rd 30 Delano 972-2068
Warne; Mike Delano 972-3675
Warzeha; L M 401 Third St N Delano 972-2043
Washa; Paul H & Belen 645 Ridgewood Ln Delano 972-3389
Weber; Allen H Route 1 Montrose 972-2796
Weber; Gene & Sharon 6848 Fenner Av SE Delano 972-3439
Weber; John 1084 Scenic Ct Delano 972-1007
Weed; Kimberly 972-6076
Weege; Kenneth 125 3rd St N Delano 972-3444
Weege; R 972-6715
Weeks; Gerald L 11017 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-6117
Wegman; Todd & Barb 2515 72nd St SE Delano 972-6325
Wehr; Linda Delano 972-8428
Weiland; M 972-8730
Weiland; Monty Delano 972-2252
Weiland; Steven & Susan 3740 35th St SE Delano 972-2963
Weinzierl; Andrew & Jodi 817 Clover Springs Ct Delano 972-2228
Weis; Bill D 9381 County Rd 11 Delano 972-3608
Welz; William & Laurie Delano 972-6464
Welzien; Richard & Diane Delano 972-3571
Wenner; Bill & Penny 111 Willow Delano 972-6746
Wertish; Leo & Audrey Delano 972-3482
Westberg; Bryan & Kelly 636 Prairie Creek Dr Delano 972-9011
Westerheim; Majorie 972-6777
Wetter; Deloris Delano 972-6429
Wetter; Gordon 200 Kings Pointe Dr Delano 972-2262
Wetter; Tom J 7340 SE Davidson Av Delano 972-6159
Wheeler; W 972-2282
Whitcomb; Kurt A 2975 Copeland Rd Independence 972-6723
Wicklund; Denton G 8089 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2465
Wiesner; Boak B 413 Wallace Delano 972-6944
Windsperger; Michael & Julie 4225 72nd St SE Delano 972-6781
Williams; Jocelyn 6205 Farmington Av SE Delano 972-3392
Williams; Todd B Delano 972-9724
Williams; Tory Delano 972-7150
Wind; Barbara Delano 972-2143
Winterhalter; Ronald & Rose 5553 50th St SE Delano 972-3620
Winters; Kevin & Julie Route 2 Delano 972-3503
Wittwer; Ryan & Jannah Delano 972-4035
Wolfe; Elizabeth 2580 Copeland Rd Maple Plain 972-8718
Woodridge; Church 101 River St S Delano 972-2711
Workcuff; Shirley 972-2739
Workman; Richard Delano 972-2986
Wright; Jim & Alice 3124 50th St SE Delano 972-3864
Wurzer; M Delano 972-6423
Yaeger; David W 198 Kings Point Dr Delano 972-3424
Yager; James & Dawn 10984 County Rd 17 SE Delano 972-6103
Yanish; Sue 972-3907
Yantes; Ambrose 313 Third St S Delano 972-2492
Yantes; Bernadette Route 1 Delano 972-2343
Yantes; P L Delano 972-2466
Ylipalo; Rachel 5619 45th St SE Delano 972-8710
Ylitalo; Chrystine 972-6014
Ylitalo; Steven 972-9629
York; Todd & Jill Delano 972-9523
Young; Tom J 2575 Nelson Rd Independence 972-3453
Yunker; Scott & Lori 610 Montrose Av Delano 972-3212
Zabel; E Delano 972-3232
Zabel; Michael Delano 972-3677
Zachman; Zachary & Debra 9190 Ahern Av SE Delano 972-6691
Zaeska; Jerome R Route 2 Delano 972-2521
Zeglin; John Jr 2858 Nelson Delano 972-2907
Zeirmann; Pamela 972-3267
Zerull; John & Beata 8444 County Rd 16 SE Delano 972-3727
Zeug; Leon 711 Rucks Farm Rd Delano 972-8624
Ziermann; Keith 3010 Nelson Rd Delano 972-9091
Zimmerman; Gene P Delano 972-3438
Zimmermann; Scott W Route 2 Delano 972-6285
Zitzloff; Dona 6712 Brighton Av SE Delano 972-2560
Zitzloff; Donna Route 3 Delano 972-3310
Zitzloff; Gary & Jeanne 414 N River Delano 972-6445
Zitzloff; Mark A Route 2 Delano 972-6238
Back to: Top of page | Delano Herald Journal | Delano Community Guide